Fall 2021-2023 class schedule! Classes start in September!  Fall classes Starting September 10th – June.

 

Classes Subject to change.
 

Register online mid-august or at our in-studio registration in September

Monday  

 

Kassandra- Studio A  

4:00-4:45 Pre-Ballet 1A 2 ½ -4year old must be potty trained 

4:45-5:30 Pre-Ballet 2 4-6year old   

5:30-6:30 Jazz/Tap 4-6Year old 

6:30-7:30 Hip-Hop 1 4-6year old  

7:30-8:30 Hip-Hop 2 7-10year old   

TBD Dance Team  

 

Bethany- Studio B   

5:15-6:15 Ballet 1 6-9year old  

6:15-7:15 Jazz/Tap 2 7 and up    

7:15-8:15 Jazz 3 8 and up  

 

Ashley D - studio C (starting in October) 

4:15-5:00 Musical Theater 1(Voice and Acting) 4-6year old  

5:00-6:00 Musical Theater 2 (Voice and Acting) 7- 10-year-old    

6:00 –7:00 Musical Theater 3 (Voice and Acting) 10 and up   

7:00-8:00 Musical Theater (Voice and Acting) Adult class 

 

Tuesday   

Kassandra and Bethany Studio A 

4:00–5:00 Ballet/Lyrical 1 4-6year old KR  

5:00-6:00 Ballet/Tap 2 Beginning/ Intrmediate 7 and up Bethany  

6:00-7:00 Lyrical 3 ages 9 and up KR 

7:00-8:20 (Intrmediate ballet 7:00-8:00)(advanced ballet 7:00-8:20) KR  

 

 

April Studio B 

5:15-6:00 Gymnastics Tots 4-7year old KR 

6:00-6:45 Tumble Tots 4–7-year-old  

6:45-7:45 Tumble 2 7 and up (must be placed my instructor)  

7:45-8:30 Boys Tumble  

 

Bethany Studio C  

6:00-6:30 Mommy and Me 2–4-year-old Bethany 4 spaces available

6:30-7:00 Mommy and Me 2–4-year-old Bethany 4 spaces available  

   

Wednesday 

April Studio A 

6:00-6:30 Parent Tot Tumble  

6:30-7:15 Cheer Tots  

7:15-8:15 Cheer 2 

 

Kassandra Studio B 

4:00-5:00 Gymnastics 1 A (fist year) 7 and up   

5:00-6:00 Tumble 1 A beginning 7 and up   

6:00-6:45 Pre-Ballet 1B 3-6year old 

 

Thursday  

 

Kassandra Studio A  

4:15-5:00 Tumble Tots 3-6  

5:00-6:00 Lyrical 2 7–9-year-old 

6:00-7:00 Ballet/Tap 3 (Advanced)   

7:00-8:20 Advanced Ballet and Pointe 

8:20-9:20 Lyrical/ Jazz 4 

 

Studio C Elizabeth R  

4:15-5:15 Gymnastics 1 B (second Year) ages 7 and up  

5:15-6:15 Gymnastics 2 8 and up experienced  

6:15-7:15 Gymnastics 3 8 and up experienced 

7:15-8:15 Tumble 3 experienced (advanced class)  

 

Friday  

 

Liz D Studio A  

4:15-5:15 Pre-Ballet 1B 3-6  

5:00-6:00 Ballet/Tap 1 ages 4-6  

6:00-6:45 Creative Movement (Needs) 

TBD Dance Team  

 

April – Studio B 

4:15-5:15 Tumble 1B (must be placed in this class) 7 and up  

5:15-6:15 Acro 7 and up